Loading Events

« All Events

Future of Speedway Ministock Challenge

16 March @ 1:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Picture1

16th March 2024- Future of Speedway Ministock Challenge

Future Of Speedway
Entry Fees need to be Paid ASAP otherwise your spot will be given to someone else.

Drivers use the link and register onto the race grid Site you need to do this to be able to access the grid draw when I release them next week

https://databasespecs.co.nz/raceregister/login.aspx
with no gaps

Classes Running 
Ministocks
Future Of Speedway

Glamacote Rookie Group Orange
4B Van McLachlan
7M Zarea Paretovich-Wright
8H Kobe Morgan
14H Taylor Bryant
19R Hamish May
23P Kobe Dorn
23H Blair Hume
23B Troy Peach
31H Sophie Williams
43H Alexander Wood
53H Lewis Hutchins
54H Briah Keighley
71H Rhys Jones
71P Katie Cheetham
74H Riley Mathieson
79H Jayden Anderson
88H Caleb Millar
92R Kelly-Anne Pinder
96K Dylan Allen
99A Carlos Chestnut
99H Connor Tidd
113A Tyson Matthews
116P Ella Vercoe
117H Corey Mathieson
119W Sophie Benley
195A Annie Treanor
616H Cassie Turner
Inform Land formers Group 2 Green
14A Christie Thornley
12W Baily Crook-Faisandier
16B Payton Swannell
18S Sophie Pilcher
28K Kody Curtin
28A Jaxon Hazleman
33B Lily Smith
53V Paige Smith
64R Riley McKeown
84H Preston Wade
85K Khole Payne
88W Ashton Kahui
95M Rhylie Clayton
98R Reeve Transom
98K Caleb Smith
114R Anna Robinson
131A Breann Hignett- Morgan
198V Jacqui Linklater
222S Lainey Hancock
232H Lucas Baldwin
294 P Charlie Newman
471R Jordan Wadsworth
741A Tiana Chatfield
Wiggins Building Group 2 Yellow
4W Kalais Swaysland
5A Cleo Beckett
5H Regan Le-Cheminant
8V Allyssa Tulloch
11B Tom Blair
19A Damien Dalziel
24K Jade Van Vroohoven
29K Dexter Curtin
31P Keaton Hercoe
35H Reece Fraser
41R Blake Hose
45W Charlotte Philpott
59B Kayne Nicholsen
71W Isaac Johnstone
72B Lachlan Melling
82A Steven Skelton
91W Jesse McPhee
93R Blake Fraser
99R Declan Orr
291M Lulu Russell
972R Jimmy Crawford
Avalon Tyres and Suspension Group 3 Red
9W Bailee Arapere-McPhee
9M Megan Tubby
14P Jayden Burton Clark
19h Aidan Tidd
24A Lochlan Newton
26B Abigail Cullum
29B Jacob Martin
29M Taylor Patton
46H Noah Britton
57H Madi Putt
57R Ryan Millar-Frost
63K Riley Brennan
66B Cullen Smith
67B Neeve Smith
68S Bronson Pierce
69H Rhys Nelson
74P Kase Williams
81R Sophie Orr
88V Fletcher Hoskins
98V Ethan Linklater
114P Chloe Clark
138R Zach Munro
142A Monique Gribble
194A Leo Sowerby
717H Levi Jones
913R Bryon Brown-Dixon
971R George Crawford
Kai Leeson Australia
Syarra Parry Australia
Tyre Tracks Group 3 Blue
4A Thomas Beckett
5B Monique Houston
5W Aliyah Kahui
15K Jaymie Buckton
15R Ben Cooper
17P Ella Hislop
21B Tom Steele
22B Lachlan Timmins
23R Flynn Ashton
24P Ashton Dorn
25R Jonathon Pattison
33H Jaimee Burley
36S Ashley Lewis
41P Harrison Cheetham
48A Michael Lawton
59G Koby Gooch
61H Kasey Running
65V Benjamin Tulloch
77B Macy Penn
78H Tom Langwell
82R Bridie Morrow
95A Alice Treanor
95K Greer Magon
98H Jake Hancock
136m Paige Shannon
137A Peanuckle
247R Loky Chapman
279H Skyla Andersen
Colby Bosley Australia
Mitch Binning Australia
Central Metals Girls Race
5W Aliyah Kahui
7M Zarea Paretovich-Wright
8V Allyssa Tulloch
9M Megan Tubby
9W Bailee Arapere-McPhee
14A Christie Thornley
16B Payton Swannell
18S Sophie Pilcher
24K Jade Van Vroonhoven
26B Abigail Cullum
33H Jaimee Burley
36S Ashley Lewis
45W Charlotte Philpott
53V Paige Smith
54H Briah Keighley
81R Sophie Orr
82R Bridie Morrow
95A Alice Treanor
95K Greer Magon
114P Chloe Clark
119W Sophie Benley
142A Monique Gribble
195A Annie Treanor
279H Skyla Andersen
291M Lulu Russell
616H Cassie Turner
741A Tiana Chatfield

Ladies Stockcar & Production Saloons

Pit Gates Open at 1 pm
Racing Starts at 6 pm

Details

Date:
16 March
Time:
1:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Venue

Huntly International Speedway
93 McVie Road
Huntly, Waikato New Zealand
+ Google Map